CN/EN

100GBASE QSFP28

The OPWAY 100G QSFP28 series optical transceiver include SR4, PSM4, CWDM4, LR4, ER4 and other series. This series of optical transceivers adopt LC or MPO interface, with low power consumpti...

More

Single-lambda

Opway's 100G single lambda series packaged in QSFP28, and fully compatible with existing 100G switch interfaces, making it the best choice for the next generation of 100G optical modules. Mainly u...

More

100GBASE CFP4

The OPWAY 100G CFP4 series optical transceiver comply with CFP4 MSA, support 103.1~112Gb/s, using LC optical interface, with low power consumption, high reliability characteristics, can be compat...

More

100GBASE CFP2

The OPWAY 100G CFP2 series optical transceiver comply with CFP4 MSA, support 103.1~112Gb/s, using LC optical interface, with low power consumption, high reliability characteristics, can be compat...

More
< 12 >

Get A Quote

亚洲女同成AV人片片在线观看_老熟女高潮一区二区三厂区_欧美性爱自拍_啊啊啊亚洲